Is SIERRA MIST, TWIST, LIGHTLY CARBONATED SODA, CHERRY POMEGRANATE CITRUS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, GUM ARABIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED 40, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, CARAMEL COLOR, BLUE 1.
Check SIERRA MIST, TWIST, LIGHTLY CARBONATED SODA, CHERRY POMEGRANATE CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIERRA MIST, TWIST, LIGHTLY CARBONATED SODA, CHERRY POMEGRANATE CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


