Is Sierra Mist Zero Sugar Soda Stream Beverage Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).
Check Sierra Mist Zero Sugar Soda Stream Beverage Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sierra Mist Zero Sugar Soda Stream Beverage Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


