Is Sierra mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted red skin peanuts, roasted blanched peanuts, golden raisins, roasted sunflower seeds, pineapples, papayas, pumpkin seeds, almonds, non-hydrogenated canola oil, vegetable oil, sulphites, cane sugar, citric acid, calcium chloride, tartrazine, sunset yellow FCF. MAY CONTAIN: OTHER TREE NUTS, SOY, SESAME, MILK, WHEAT, MUSTARD

Check Sierra mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go