Is Sierra Nevada Bella Capra Goat Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat Cream, Salt

Check Sierra Nevada Bella Capra Goat Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich