Is Sierra Nevada Cheese Company Organic Vat-Cultured European Style Salted Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Pasteurized Cream, Sea Salt, Cultures.
Check Sierra Nevada Cheese Company Organic Vat-Cultured European Style Salted Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sierra Nevada Cheese Company Organic Vat-Cultured European Style Salted Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sierra Nevada Cheese Company Organic Vat-Cultured European Style Salted Butter is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingBreakfastSandwich


