Is SIERRA NEVADA CULTURED CLASSICS CREME KEFIR, 8 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED-MILK & CREAM, SEA SALT, GRADE A MILK, NON FAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILES, L. BULGARICUS, L. CASEI, L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. LACTIS, L. RHAMNOSUS, L. LACTIS SSP. CREMORIS, L. LACTIS DIACETYLACTIS, L. MESENTREROIDES, AND L. DEBRUEKI.

Check SIERRA NEVADA CULTURED CLASSICS CREME KEFIR, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIERRA NEVADA CULTURED CLASSICS CREME KEFIR, 8 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TartTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking