Is SIERRA NEVADA CULTURED CLASSICS SIERRA NEVADA CREME FRAICHE, 8.00 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Grade A Cultured Cream
Check SIERRA NEVADA CULTURED CLASSICS SIERRA NEVADA CREME FRAICHE, 8.00 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIERRA NEVADA CULTURED CLASSICS SIERRA NEVADA CREME FRAICHE, 8.00 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SIERRA NEVADA CULTURED CLASSICS SIERRA NEVADA CREME FRAICHE, 8.00 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking


