Is Sierra Nevada Graziers Grassfed Plain Yogurt, 24 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED GRAZIERS WHOLE MILK, CREAM, NON-FAT MILK, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI, BIFIDOBACTERIUM, CULTURED AFTER PASTEURIZATION.
Check Sierra Nevada Graziers Grassfed Plain Yogurt, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sierra Nevada Graziers Grassfed Plain Yogurt, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sierra Nevada Graziers Grassfed Plain Yogurt, 24 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayCentral Market
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


