Is Sierra Nevada Mustard Pale Ale & Honey Spice - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

distilled vinegar, water, mustard seed, honey, cane sugar, salt, pale ale, spices, turmeric

Check Sierra Nevada Mustard Pale Ale & Honey Spice - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sierra Nevada Mustard Pale Ale & Honey Spice - 8 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonSafewayVonsWalmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySweetVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep