Is Sierra Nevada, Mustard Porter Spicy, 8 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, PORTER, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, TURMERIC.
Check Sierra Nevada, Mustard Porter Spicy, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sierra Nevada, Mustard Porter Spicy, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sierra Nevada, Mustard Porter Spicy, 8 Ounce is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


