Is Sierra Nevada, Mustard Porter Spicy, 8 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, PORTER, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, TURMERIC.

Check Sierra Nevada, Mustard Porter Spicy, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sierra Nevada, Mustard Porter Spicy, 8 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep