Is SIERRA NEVADA, ORGANIC RAW MILK WHITE CHEDDAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW, CERTIFIED ORGANIC CULTURED WHOLE MILK, SEA SALT, VEGETARIAN ENZYME.
Check SIERRA NEVADA, ORGANIC RAW MILK WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIERRA NEVADA, ORGANIC RAW MILK WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right® Organic Bread 24 oz. Loaf
SkinnyPop dairy free white cheddar popcorn
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButterySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


