Is SIERRA NEVADA, ORGANIC RAW MILK WHITE CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW, CERTIFIED ORGANIC CULTURED WHOLE MILK, SEA SALT, VEGETARIAN ENZYME.

Check SIERRA NEVADA, ORGANIC RAW MILK WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButterySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? SIERRA NEVADA, ORGANIC RAW MILK WHITE CHEDDAR | Spoonful