Is Sierra Soups Fresno Fog Split Pea Soup, 16.5 oz, 6 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Split Peas, Dehydrated Vegetables (Carrots, Onions, Tomatoes, Spinach, Celery, Bell Peppers), Hydrolyzed Soy Protein (Soy Beans Broken Down Using Water), Spic
Check Sierra Soups Fresno Fog Split Pea Soup, 16.5 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sierra Soups Fresno Fog Split Pea Soup, 16.5 oz, 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sierra Soups Fresno Fog Split Pea Soup, 16.5 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


