Is Siete Chocolate Chip Grain Free Cookies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Coconut Oil, Tapioca Starch, Chocolate Chips (cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Coconut Sugar, Cane Sugar, Arrowroot Flour, Cassava Flour, Chickpea Flour, Avocado Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Mexican Vanilla Extract, Jasmine Tea Extract (to Preserve Freshness) Contains Almonds.
Check Siete Chocolate Chip Grain Free Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Chocolate Chip Grain Free Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


