Is Siete Churro Cinnamon Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava Flour, Avocado Oil, Tapioca Starch, Cinnamon Sugar Seasoning (coconut Sugar, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Vanilla Bean), Agave Syrup, Pumpkin Powder, Psyllium Husk Powder, Sea Salt, Vanilla Bean Powder.
Check Siete Churro Cinnamon Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Churro Cinnamon Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


