Is Siete Creamy Habanero Botana Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, water, avocado oil, carrots, apple cider vinegar, dates, sea salt, habanero pepper powder, garlic, konjac, turmeric powder, guajillo pepper powder, beet juice powder.

Check Siete Creamy Habanero Botana Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking