Is Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava Blend (cassava Flour, Cassava Starch), Avocado Oil, Coconut Sugar, Agave Syrup, Pumpkin Powder, Cinnamon, Psyllium Husk Powder, Sea Salt, Vanilla Powder. Contains: Coconuts.
Check Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Strip
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


