Is Siete Hint Of Serrano Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Distilled White Vinegar Powder (tapioca Solids, Distilled White Vinegar), Sea Salt, Serrano Powder, Citric Acid.

Check Siete Hint Of Serrano Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegarySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping