Is Siete Jalapenos & Roasted Garlic Salsa Cremosa, Jalapenos & Roasted Garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENOS, OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, ROASTED GARLIC, WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Siete Jalapenos & Roasted Garlic Salsa Cremosa, Jalapenos & Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Dipping SauceToppingSnackingGarnishing