Is Siete Maiz Corn Taco Shells Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yellow Corn (organic Yellow Corn, Lime, Folic Acid), Avocado Oil, Organic White Corn (organic White Corn, Lime, Folic Acid), Sea Salt.

Check Siete Maiz Corn Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep