Is Siete Mini Cookies Variety Pack Grain Free Cookies Mexican Wedding Chocolate Chip Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grain Free Flour Blend (almond Flour, Tapioca Flour, Arrowroot Flour, Cassava Flour, Chickpea Flour), Coconut Oil, Chocolate Chips (cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Sugar, Cane Sugar, Avocado Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mexican Vanilla Extract, Baking Soda, Jasmine Tea Extract. Contains Coconut, Almonds and Pecans.
Check Siete Mini Cookies Variety Pack Grain Free Cookies Mexican Wedding Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Mini Cookies Variety Pack Grain Free Cookies Mexican Wedding Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


