Is Siete Sea Salt Grain Free Tortilla Chips, 5 oz bags, 6-Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava Flour, Avocado Oil, Coconut Flour, Ground Chia Seed, Sea Salt
Check Siete Sea Salt Grain Free Tortilla Chips, 5 oz bags, 6-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Sea Salt Grain Free Tortilla Chips, 5 oz bags, 6-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Siete Sea Salt Grain Free Tortilla Chips, 5 oz bags, 6-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish


