Is Siete Spicy Salsa Casera Style Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted tomatoes, onions, serrano peppers, roasted garlic, habanero peppers, sea salt, cilantro, lemon juice concentrate.
Check Siete Spicy Salsa Casera Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Spicy Salsa Casera Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


