Is Siete Spicy Salsa Casera Style Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted tomatoes, onions, serrano peppers, roasted garlic, habanero peppers, sea salt, cilantro, lemon juice concentrate.

Check Siete Spicy Salsa Casera Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping