Is Siete Taqueria Style Sun Dried Tomatoes & Chipotle, Taqueria Style Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, OLIVE OIL, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, DATES, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE MORITA PEPPERS, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, HABANERO CHILE POWDER, BEET POWDER.

Check Siete Taqueria Style Sun Dried Tomatoes & Chipotle, Taqueria Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking