Is Sigdal Bakeri Norwegian Crispbread Quinoa Wholegrain Crispbread Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Gluten Free Oats *, Sesame Seeds, Flax Seeds, Corn Flour, Canola Oil, Quinoa Flour, Water, Potato Fiber, Salt. May Contain Traces Of Soy.

Check Sigdal Bakeri Norwegian Crispbread Quinoa Wholegrain Crispbread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sigdal Bakeri Norwegian Crispbread Quinoa Wholegrain Crispbread is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichDipping