Is Sigdal Bakeri Norwegian Crispbread Quinoa Wholegrain Crispbread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Gluten Free Oats *, Sesame Seeds, Flax Seeds, Corn Flour, Canola Oil, Quinoa Flour, Water, Potato Fiber, Salt. May Contain Traces Of Soy.
Check Sigdal Bakeri Norwegian Crispbread Quinoa Wholegrain Crispbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sigdal Bakeri Norwegian Crispbread Quinoa Wholegrain Crispbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sigdal Bakeri Norwegian Crispbread Quinoa Wholegrain Crispbread is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichDipping


