Is Sigdal Bakeri Norwegian Crispbread Rye & Spelt Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- oat bran
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Wholemeal Rye Flour, Oat Bran, Oats, Flax Seeds, Spelt Bran, Wheat Bran, Water, Salt. Contains: Wheat. May Contain Traces Of Soy.
Check Sigdal Bakeri Norwegian Crispbread Rye & Spelt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sigdal Bakeri Norwegian Crispbread Rye & Spelt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sigdal Bakeri Norwegian Crispbread Rye & Spelt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Cracker


