Is Siggi's 4% Fat Yoghurt Raspberry 125g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Raspberry (5%), Cane Sugar, Stabiliser (Pectin), Live Yoghurt Cultures (S.Thermophilus, L. Delbrueckii subsp. Bulgaricus, B. Lactis, L. Acidophilus, L. Delbrueckii subsp. Lactis).
Check Siggi's 4% Fat Yoghurt Raspberry 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siggi's 4% Fat Yoghurt Raspberry 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Siggi's 4% Fat Yoghurt Raspberry 125g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


