Is Siggi's 4% Milkfat Yoghurt Vanilla 500g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Cane Sugar, Vanilla Bean, Stabiliser (Pectin), Live Yoghurt Cultures, Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, B, Lactis, Acidophilus
Check Siggi's 4% Milkfat Yoghurt Vanilla 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siggi's 4% Milkfat Yoghurt Vanilla 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Siggi's 4% Milkfat Yoghurt Vanilla 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Whole
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


