Is Siggi's 4% Yoghurt Balck Cherry 125g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Black Cherry (4.8%), Cane Sugar, Stabiliser (Pectin), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live Yoghurt Cultures.<br><br>Live Active Cultures: <br>S. thermophilus, L. delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus, B. lactis, L. acidophilus, L. delbrueckii subsp. lactis.

Check Siggi's 4% Yoghurt Balck Cherry 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Siggi's 4% Yoghurt Balck Cherry 125g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie