Is Siggi's Creamy Skyr Lemon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered skim milk, skim milk, cream, cane sugar, water, lemon juice, lemon puree, pectin, natural flavour, active bacterial cultures.
Check Siggi's Creamy Skyr Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siggi's Creamy Skyr Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


