Is Siggi's Key Lime Lowfat Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Skim Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Cane Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Key Lime Puree, Natural Flavor, Fruit Pectin, Live Active Cultures. Live Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, Bifidobacterium, L. Acidophilus, L, Paracasei.
Check Siggi's Key Lime Lowfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siggi's Key Lime Lowfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Siggi's Key Lime Lowfat Yogurt is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


