No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Siggi's Mango Passionfruit Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Low-fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Fruit Purées (passionfruit, Mango), Fruit Pectin.

Check Siggi's Mango Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyDenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Lactose Free? Siggi's Mango Passionfruit | Spoonful