Is siggi's Peach Icelandic Skyr Nonfat Yogurt - 5.3 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Skim Milk, Berries (Raspberry Puree, Acai Berry Puree), Cane Sugar, Fruit Live Active Cultures.

Check siggi's Peach Icelandic Skyr Nonfat Yogurt - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

siggi's Peach Icelandic Skyr Nonfat Yogurt - 5.3 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingMeal Prep