Is Siggi's Plant Based Coconut Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (water, Coconut Cream), Water, Hydrolyzed Pea Protein, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Macadamia Nut Butter, Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Tricalcium Citrate, Bacterial Cultures. Contains: Macadamia Nuts.

Check Siggi's Plant Based Coconut Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping