Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Siggi's Simple Ingredient Skyr Strawberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Skim Milk, Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Water, Cream, Pectin, Active Bacterial Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Siggi's Simple Ingredient Skyr Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Egg Free? Siggi's Simple Ingredient Skyr Strawberry | Spoonful