Is Siggi's Strained Non-fat Icelandic Style Skyr Triple Cream Chocolate Yogurt, 4 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Whole Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Cane Sugar, Cocoa, Lemon Juice, Unsweetened Chocolate, Fruit Pectin, Live Active Cultures, Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, B, Lactis, L, Acidophilus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Lactis, Pasteurized Whole Milk, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Lactis

Check Siggi's Strained Non-fat Icelandic Style Skyr Triple Cream Chocolate Yogurt, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Siggi's Strained Non-fat Icelandic Style Skyr Triple Cream Chocolate Yogurt, 4 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsHarris TeeterGiant EagleCentral Market

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingTopping