Is SIGNATURE BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKEHOUSE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, MOLASSES, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE)
Check SIGNATURE BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKEHOUSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKEHOUSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


