Is SIGNATURE BBQ SAUSE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, MOLASSES, HABANERO PEPPERS, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE)
Check SIGNATURE BBQ SAUSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE BBQ SAUSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


