Is Signature Bella di Cerignola Olives - 9.8oz - Good & Gather™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Water, Sea Salt, White Wine Vinegar.

Check Signature Bella di Cerignola Olives - 9.8oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Bella di Cerignola Olives - 9.8oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping