Is SIGNATURE BLEND HARDWOOD SMOKED UNCURED BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, SIGNATURE BLEND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED BROWN SUGAR, MAPLE SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, SPICES, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, LAMB CASING
Check SIGNATURE BLEND HARDWOOD SMOKED UNCURED BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, SIGNATURE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE BLEND HARDWOOD SMOKED UNCURED BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, SIGNATURE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


