Is Signature Cafe Guacamole Hatch Chile - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Roasted Hatch Chile (Hatch Chile, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Jalapeno Pepper (Jalapeno Pepper, White Vinegar, Salt), Sea Salt, Onion, Garlic, Lime Powder, Cilantro

Check Signature Cafe Guacamole Hatch Chile - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping