Is Signature Cafe Hummus Topped Roasted Red Pepper - 10 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cooked chickpeas (with water), roasted red peppers, tahini (ground sesame), canola oil water, contains less than 2% of: salt, citric acid, paprika, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate to maintain freshness, modified cornstarch, dehydrated garlic, lemon juice concentrate, roasted garlic, lemon oil

Check Signature Cafe Hummus Topped Roasted Red Pepper - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Cafe Hummus Topped Roasted Red Pepper - 10 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickyAcidicEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping