Is Signature Cafe Salsa Roja Medium Taqueria Style - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Water, Green Onions, Roasted Garlic, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Cilantro, Roasted Chile Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Flavoring, Spice
Check Signature Cafe Salsa Roja Medium Taqueria Style - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Cafe Salsa Roja Medium Taqueria Style - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Cafe Salsa Roja Medium Taqueria Style - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Liquid


