Is Signature Cafe Traditional Guacamole - 8 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Tomatillo, Onion, Sea Salt, Garlic, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro
Check Signature Cafe Traditional Guacamole - 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Cafe Traditional Guacamole - 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Cafe Traditional Guacamole - 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


