Is Signature Care Children's Pain Relief Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid Anhydrous, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Copovidone, Crospovidone, D&c Red No. 27 Lake, D&c Red 30 Aluminum Lake, Dextrose Monohydrate, Ethylcellulose, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid, Sucralose.

Check Signature Care Children's Pain Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go