Is Signature Care Fiber Supplement Psyllium Seed Husk Fiber Dietary Supplement Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Psyllium husk, gelatin, polysorbate 80, caramel color, acacia, black iron oxide.

Check Signature Care Fiber Supplement Psyllium Seed Husk Fiber Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go