Is Signature Care Melatonin Gummies Natural Strawberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Color Added (Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Fractionated Coconut Oil (Containing one or more of the following: Carnauba Wax, Beeswax).
Check Signature Care Melatonin Gummies Natural Strawberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Care Melatonin Gummies Natural Strawberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
CHCKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
Magic Spoon Cocoa Flavored With Other Natural Flavors
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


